Greek English

(For Sale) Residential Apartment || Evoia/Chalkida - 78 Sq.m, 2 Bedrooms, 177.000€

Building Year: 2008
In plot/With garden (Sq.m):
View: Good
Status: Minimal Design
Parkings: 1
Heating: Independent
Levels:

Additional Features

Storage room Airy Frontage Balcony tents Security door Balconies Bright Luxury Elevator Double Glazed Windows
 

Description

Chalkida, Apartment For Sale, 78 sq.m., Floor: 3rd, 2 Bedrooms 1 Kitchen(s), 1 Bathroom(s), Heating: Autonomous - Petrol, Building Year: 2008, Energy Certificate: D, 1 parking(s), Floor type: Wooden floors + Tiles, Type of doors: Aluminum, Features: Elevator, Security door, Storage room, Double Glazed Windows, Balcony Cover, Balconies, Luxury, Airy, Roadside, Bright, Price: 177.000€. BOUKIS REAL ESTATE, Tel: 6974453012, email: [email protected]

Additional Information

It is not available

Map

Points of Interest

Distance from:

Property's Statistics

Published date: 15 May, 2026
Update date: 15 May, 2026
Total visitors:
I am Interested Socialize it Loan Print a Brochure
I am Interested for this Property
Please, fill in the form and then Click the Send button. Fields marked with * are mandatory fields
*
*

Type the code
Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol} and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
(%)
(years)

Features

Area Chalkida (Chalkida)
Subarea
Category Residential
Type Apartment
Price 177,000€
Sq.m 78
Price/Sq.m 2,269€
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Floor 3rd
Code 1895365
Energy Certificate
Category D
Contact Us

VASILIKI BOUKI
Politehniou 4, 14122 Iraklio Attica, (Athens - North)
(+30) 210 2828477
(+30) 697 4453012
[email protected]

Currency

VASILIKI BOUKI
Politehniou 4, 14122 Iraklio Attica, (Athens - North)
(+30) 210 2828477
(+30) 697 4453012
[email protected]

Features

Building Year: 2008 In plot/With garden (Sq.m): View: Good Status: Minimal Design Parkings: 1 Heating: Independent Levels:
Area: Chalkida (Chalkida) Subarea:
Category: Residential Type: Apartment
Price: 177,000€ Sq.m: 78
Price/Sq.m 2,269€ Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 1 Floor: 3rd
Code: 32848

Additional Features

 

Description

Property's Statistics

Published date: 15 May, 2026
Update date: 15 May, 2026
Total visitors:

Loading...